Keeping Machinery running all over the World
Menu
Home » Produkte » Öl-Schmierung » Accessories » Filter

Model

Line Filter
Model Part Number Thread Normal working
pressure
(MPa)
Pressure
Loss
Filtration
rating
Fittings
(Accessory)
FX1-4 109311 M8×1 1.0 0.1 40? SA4-16
FX1-6 209311 M10×1 SA6-20
F3-4-125 109308 M8×1 2.9?Foot 125? SA-4-16
F3-6-125 209308 M10×1 SA6-20
F3-6-40 209310 40?
F3-6-10 209309 0.15 10?
FY20 109313 Rc1/8 2.5 0.1 20? -
Model
Replacement Filter Element
Model Part Number Filtration rating
FXE 259304 40?
F3E-125 259311 125?
F3E-40 259312 40?
F3E-10 259313 10?
Model
Sintered Strainer
Model Part Number Filtration rating Material
FYE 650147 20? BC3
Model
Recirculation Filter
Model Part Number Filtration rating
RF-250 109317 250?
Model
Refill Port
Model Part Number D H L d d1 P Installation Screw
SAB-30 259353 56 33 44 30 35 48 4-M4
SAB-40 259354 65 34 69 40 45 57
SAB-50 259355 80 34 135 50 56 75 4-M5
SAB-70 259358 108 70 120 70 80 100 6-M6

Drawing

drawing

Dimensional drawing

Dimensional drawing